Bus Route G - AC Transit G: Salesforce Transit Center => El Cerrito Plaza BART (evenings) - AC Transit
Bus Stops
- 1 - Salesforce Transit Center Bay 12
- 2 - University Avenue & 6th Street
- 3 - University Avenue & 9th Street
- 4 - San Pablo Avenue & Delaware Street
- 5 - San Pablo Avenue & Cedar Street
- 6 - San Pablo Avenue & Gilman Street
- 7 - San Pablo Avenue & Monroe Street
- 8 - San Pablo Avenue & Marin Avenue
- 9 - San Pablo Avenue & Buchanan Street
- 10 - Solano Avenue & Cornell Avenue
- 11 - Solano Avenue & Masonic Avenue
- 12 - Solano Avenue & Ramona Avenue
- 13 - Solano Avenue & Santa Fe Avenue
- 14 - Solano Avenue & Curtis Street
- 15 - Solano Avenue & Peralta Avenue
- 16 - Solano Avenue & Ventura Avenue
- 17 - Solano Avenue & Ensenada Avenue
- 18 - Colusa Avenue & Tacoma Avenue
- 19 - Colusa Avenue & Vincente Avenue
- 20 - Colusa Avenue & Thousand Oaks Boulevard
- 21 - Colusa Avenue & Visalia Avenue
- 22 - Colusa Avenue & Oak View Avenue
- 23 - Colusa Avenue & Lynn Avenue
- 24 - Colusa Avenue & Curry Avenue
- 25 - Fairmount Avenue & Colusa Avenue
- 26 - Fairmount Avenue & Ashbury Avenue
- 27 - El Cerrito Plaza BART